Volleyball Spring 2018 CO ED Volleyball Registration: Closed

Spring Monday Coed REC

Standings

Team W L T PCT PTS
Anarchy Acers 25-5-0-75 25 5 0 0.833 75
BUMP AND GRIND ! 23-4-0-69 23 4 0 0.852 69
The Tallywackers 22-5-0-66 22 5 0 0.815 66
Titsburgh Feelers 18-9-0-54 18 9 0 0.667 54
Cleveland Steamers 16-5-0-48 16 5 0 0.762 48
Sit On My Ace 16-11-0-48 16 11 0 0.593 48
Team Isreali 15-12-0-45 15 12 0 0.556 45
Unprotected Sets 14-13-0-42 14 13 0 0.519 42
Tappo 13-8-0-39 13 8 0 0.619 39
Lost Cause 13-11-0-39 13 11 0 0.542 39
Netters 13-11-0-39 13 11 0 0.542 39
Aceholes 12-12-0-36 12 12 0 0.500 36
Herbeck Nation 10-11-0-30 10 11 0 0.476 30
Good Volley Miss Molly 10-17-0-30 10 17 0 0.370 30
Das Spike 9-15-0-27 9 15 0 0.375 27
Hold My Beer 7-11-0-21 7 11 0 0.389 21
Contraceptives 4-18-0-12 4 18 0 0.182 12
TBD 3-18-0-9 3 18 0 0.143 9
BALLZ DEEP 1-14-0-3 1 14 0 0.067 3
CHECK BRACKETS AT BAR FOR NEXT MATCH UPS 0-0-0-0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Winner of 6:15 court 1 0-0-0-0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Winner of 6:45 Court 1 0-0-0-0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Winner of 7:15 COURT 2 0-0-0-0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Winner of 7:15 court 1 0-0-0-0 0 0 0 0.000 0
winner of 6:15 court 2 0-0-0-0 0 0 0 0.000 0

Schedule

June 18, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Sit On My Ace Netters 6:30 pm Court 1
Team Isreali Unprotected Sets 6:30 pm Court 2
BUMP AND GRIND ! Cleveland Steamers 7:30 pm Court 1
Aceholes Anarchy Acers 7:30 pm Court 2
Lost Cause Contraceptives 8:30 pm Court 1
Titsburgh Feelers The Tallywackers 8:30 pm Court 2
Das Spike Tappo 9:30 pm Court 1
BALLZ DEEP Herbeck Nation 9:30 pm Court 2
Herbeck Nation Hold My Beer 10:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly TBD 10:30 pm Court 2

June 25, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Netters Good Volley Miss Molly 6:30 pm Court 1
Das Spike Contraceptives 6:30 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers Titsburgh Feelers 7:30 pm Court 1
Cleveland Steamers Anarchy Acers 7:30 pm Court 2
Titsburgh Feelers Hold My Beer 8:30 pm Court 1
Aceholes Unprotected Sets 8:30 pm Court 2
BUMP AND GRIND ! Team Isreali 9:30 pm Court 1
TBD BALLZ DEEP 9:30 pm Court 2
Herbeck Nation Sit On My Ace 10:30 pm Court 1
Tappo Lost Cause 10:30 pm Court 2

July 2, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Good Volley Miss Molly Herbeck Nation 6:30 pm Court 2
Lost Cause Unprotected Sets 7:30 pm Court 1
BUMP AND GRIND ! Tappo 7:30 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers TBD 8:30 pm Court 1
Team Isreali Anarchy Acers 8:30 pm Court 2
BALLZ DEEP Titsburgh Feelers 9:30 pm Court 1
Netters The Tallywackers 9:30 pm Court 2
Aceholes Contraceptives 10:30 pm Court 1
Cleveland Steamers Das Spike 10:30 pm Court 2

July 9, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
BALLZ DEEP Netters 6:30 pm Court Danne
Das Spike Team Isreali 6:30 pm Court Kevin
The Tallywackers Hold My Beer 7:30 pm Court Danne
Lost Cause Aceholes 7:30 pm Court Kevin
Cleveland Steamers Unprotected Sets 8:30 pm Court Danne
Tappo Contraceptives 8:30 pm Court Kevin
Tappo Herbeck Nation 9:30 pm Court Danne
Good Volley Miss Molly Sit On My Ace 9:30 pm Court Kevin
Titsburgh Feelers TBD 10:30 pm Court Danne
BUMP AND GRIND ! Anarchy Acers 10:30 pm Court Kevin

July 16, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Aceholes Cleveland Steamers 6:30 pm Court Danne
Sit On My Ace TBD 6:30 pm Court Kevin
TBD Netters 7:30 pm Court Danne
BUMP AND GRIND ! Das Spike 7:30 pm Court Kevin
Anarchy Acers Tappo 8:30 pm Court Danne
Titsburgh Feelers Herbeck Nation 8:30 pm Court Kevin
Team Isreali Lost Cause 9:30 pm Court Danne
The Tallywackers BALLZ DEEP 9:30 pm Court Kevin
Contraceptives Unprotected Sets 10:30 pm Court Danne
Good Volley Miss Molly Hold My Beer 10:30 pm Court Kevin

July 23, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Hold My Beer Netters 6:30 pm Court Danne
Good Volley Miss Molly Titsburgh Feelers 6:30 pm Court Kevin
Contraceptives Team Isreali 7:30 pm Court Danne
The Tallywackers Herbeck Nation 7:30 pm Court Kevin
TBD Sit On My Ace 8:30 pm Court Danne
Unprotected Sets BALLZ DEEP 8:30 pm Court Kevin
Aceholes BUMP AND GRIND ! 9:30 pm Court Danne
Das Spike Unprotected Sets 9:30 pm Court Kevin
Tappo Cleveland Steamers 10:30 pm Court Danne
Anarchy Acers Lost Cause 10:30 pm Court Kevin

July 30, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Anarchy Acers BALLZ DEEP 6:30 pm Court Danne
Cleveland Steamers Titsburgh Feelers 6:30 pm Court Kevin
The Tallywackers Team Isreali 7:30 pm Court Danne
BUMP AND GRIND ! Hold My Beer 7:30 pm Court Kevin
Herbeck Nation The Tallywackers 8:30 pm Court Danne
Good Volley Miss Molly Unprotected Sets 8:30 pm Court Kevin
Good Volley Miss Molly Aceholes 9:30 pm Court Danne
Netters Lost Cause 9:30 pm Court Kevin
Contraceptives Sit On My Ace 10:30 pm Court Danne
Das Spike TBD 10:30 pm Court Kevin

August 6, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Das Spike TBD 6:15 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly BALLZ DEEP 6:15 pm Court 2
Hold My Beer Contraceptives 6:45 pm Court 1
Netters Sit On My Ace 6:45 pm Court 2
Titsburgh Feelers Herbeck Nation 7:15 pm Court 1
Cleveland Steamers Aceholes 7:15 pm Court 2
Team Isreali Lost Cause 7:45 pm Court 1
Tappo Unprotected Sets 7:45 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers winner of 6:15 court 2 8:15 pm Court 1
BUMP AND GRIND ! Winner of 6:15 court 1 8:15 pm Court 2
Anarchy Acers Winner of 6:45 Court 1 8:45 pm Court 1
Winner of 7:15 COURT 2 Winner of 7:15 court 1 8:45 pm Court 2
CHECK BRACKETS AT BAR FOR NEXT MATCH UPS CHECK BRACKETS AT BAR FOR NEXT MATCH UPS 9:15 pm