Volleyball Spring 2018 CO ED Volleyball Registration: Closed

Spring Monday Coed REC

Standings

Team W L T PCT PTS
Anarchy Acers 10-2-0-30 10 2 0 0.833 30
BUMP AND GRIND ! 9-0-0-27 9 0 0 1.000 27
Titsburgh Feelers 8-1-0-24 8 1 0 0.889 24
Team Isreali 8-4-0-24 8 4 0 0.667 24
The Tallywackers 7-2-0-21 7 2 0 0.778 21
Cleveland Steamers 6-3-0-18 6 3 0 0.667 18
Good Volley Miss Molly 6-3-0-18 6 3 0 0.667 18
Herbeck Nation 5-4-0-15 5 4 0 0.556 15
Hold My Beer 5-4-0-15 5 4 0 0.556 15
Lost Cause 5-4-0-15 5 4 0 0.556 15
Tappo 5-4-0-15 5 4 0 0.556 15
Netters 4-5-0-12 4 5 0 0.444 12
Unprotected Sets 4-8-0-12 4 8 0 0.333 12
Aceholes 2-7-0-6 2 7 0 0.222 6
Das Spike 2-7-0-6 2 7 0 0.222 6
BALLZ DEEP 1-5-0-3 1 5 0 0.167 3
TBD 1-8-0-3 1 8 0 0.111 3
Contraceptives 0-9-0-0 0 9 0 0.000 0
Sit On My Ace 0-6-0-0 0 6 0 0.000 0

Schedule

June 18, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Sit On My Ace Netters 6:30 pm Court 1
Team Isreali Unprotected Sets 6:30 pm Court 2
BUMP AND GRIND ! Cleveland Steamers 7:30 pm Court 1
Aceholes Anarchy Acers 7:30 pm Court 2
Lost Cause Contraceptives 8:30 pm Court 1
Titsburgh Feelers The Tallywackers 8:30 pm Court 2
Das Spike Tappo 9:30 pm Court 1
BALLZ DEEP Herbeck Nation 9:30 pm Court 2
Herbeck Nation Hold My Beer 10:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly TBD 10:30 pm Court 2

June 25, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Netters Good Volley Miss Molly 6:30 pm Court 1
Das Spike Contraceptives 6:30 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers Titsburgh Feelers 7:30 pm Court 1
Cleveland Steamers Anarchy Acers 7:30 pm Court 2
Titsburgh Feelers Hold My Beer 8:30 pm Court 1
Aceholes Unprotected Sets 8:30 pm Court 2
BUMP AND GRIND ! Team Isreali 9:30 pm Court 1
TBD BALLZ DEEP 9:30 pm Court 2
Herbeck Nation Sit On My Ace 10:30 pm Court 1
Tappo Lost Cause 10:30 pm Court 2

July 2, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Hold My Beer Sit On My Ace 6:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly Herbeck Nation 6:30 pm Court 2
Lost Cause Unprotected Sets 7:30 pm Court 1
BUMP AND GRIND ! Tappo 7:30 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers TBD 8:30 pm Court 1
Team Isreali Anarchy Acers 8:30 pm Court 2
BALLZ DEEP Titsburgh Feelers 9:30 pm Court 1
Netters The Tallywackers 9:30 pm Court 2
Aceholes Contraceptives 10:30 pm Court 1
Cleveland Steamers Das Spike 10:30 pm Court 2

July 9, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
BALLZ DEEP Netters 6:30 pm Court 1
Das Spike Team Isreali 6:30 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers Hold My Beer 7:30 pm Court 1
Lost Cause Aceholes 7:30 pm Court 2
Cleveland Steamers Unprotected Sets 8:30 pm Court 1
Tappo Contraceptives 8:30 pm Court 2
Tappo Herbeck Nation 9:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly Sit On My Ace 9:30 pm Court 2
Titsburgh Feelers TBD 10:30 pm Court 1
BUMP AND GRIND ! Anarchy Acers 10:30 pm Court 2

July 16, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Aceholes Cleveland Steamers 6:30 pm Court 1
Sit On My Ace TBD 6:30 pm Court 2
TBD Netters 7:30 pm Court 1
BUMP AND GRIND ! Das Spike 7:30 pm Court 2
Anarchy Acers Tappo 8:30 pm Court 1
Titsburgh Feelers Herbeck Nation 8:30 pm Court 2
Team Isreali Lost Cause 9:30 pm Court 1
The Tallywackers BALLZ DEEP 9:30 pm Court 2
Contraceptives Unprotected Sets 10:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly Hold My Beer 10:30 pm Court 2

July 23, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Hold My Beer Netters 6:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly Titsburgh Feelers 6:30 pm Court 2
Contraceptives Team Isreali 7:30 pm Court 1
The Tallywackers Herbeck Nation 7:30 pm Court 2
TBD Sit On My Ace 8:30 pm Court 1
Unprotected Sets BALLZ DEEP 8:30 pm Court 2
Aceholes BUMP AND GRIND ! 9:30 pm Court 1
Das Spike Unprotected Sets 9:30 pm Court 2
Tappo Cleveland Steamers 10:30 pm Court 1
Anarchy Acers Lost Cause 10:30 pm Court 2

July 30, 2018

Home Team Away Team Time Note
Anarchy Acers BALLZ DEEP 6:30 pm Court 1
Cleveland Steamers Titsburgh Feelers 6:30 pm Court 2
The Tallywackers Team Isreali 7:30 pm Court 1
BUMP AND GRIND ! Hold My Beer 7:30 pm Court 2
Herbeck Nation Tappo 8:30 pm Court 1
Good Volley Miss Molly Unprotected Sets 8:30 pm Court 2
Good Volley Miss Molly Aceholes 9:30 pm Court 1
Netters Lost Cause 9:30 pm Court 2
Contraceptives Sit On My Ace 10:30 pm Court 1
Das Spike TBD 10:30 pm Court 2